Fiber Optic Patch Cables – Multimode

ST/ST Multimode 50 Micron (OM2)

ST/ST Multimode 50 Micron (OM2) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
1 Meter – Part Number: 01502001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 01502002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 01502003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 01502005M

ST/ST Multimode (62.5/125)

ST/ST Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter – Part Number: 030303001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 030303002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 030303003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 030303005M

ST/SC Multimode (62.5/125)

ST/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.
1 Meter – Part Number: 030388001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 030388002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 030388003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 030388005M

LC/ST Multimode (62.5/125)

LC/ST Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.
1 Meter – Part Number: 030396001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 030396002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 030396003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 030396005M

SC/SC Multimode (62.5/125)

SC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter – Part Number: 038888001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 038888002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 038888003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 038888005M

LC/SC Multimode (62.5/125)

LC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.
1 Meter – Part Number: 038896001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 038896002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 038896003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 038896005M

LC/LC Multimode (62.5/125)

LC/LC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter – Part Number: 039696001M
2 Meter – Part Number: 039696002M
3 Meter – Part Number: 039696003M
5 Meter – Part Number: 039696005M

ST/ST Multimode 50 Micron (OM3)

ST/ST Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua.
1 Meter – Part Number: OM30303001M
2 Meter – Part Number: OM30303002M
3 Meter – Part Number: OM30303003M
5 Meter – Part Number: OM30303005M

ST/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3)

ST/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua.
1 Meter – Part Number: OM30388001M
2 Meter – Part Number: OM30388002M
3 Meter – Part Number: OM30388003M
5 Meter – Part Number: OM30388005M

ST/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3)

ST/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua.
1 Meter – Part Number: OM30396001M
2 Meter – Part Number: OM30396002M
3 Meter – Part Number: OM30396003M
5 Meter – Part Number: OM30396005M

SC/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3)

SC/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua.
1 Meter – Part Number: OM38888001M
2 Meter – Part Number: OM38888002M
3 Meter – Part Number: OM38888003M
5 Meter – Part Number: OM38888005M

SC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3)

SC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua.
1 Meter – Part Number: OM38896001M
2 Meter – Part Number: OM38896002M
3 Meter – Part Number: OM38896003M
5 Meter – Part Number: OM38896005M

LC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3)

LC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua.
1 Meter – Part Number: OM39696001M
2 Meter – Part Number: OM39696002M
3 Meter – Part Number: OM39696003M
5 Meter – Part Number: OM39696005M

Do you have questions about our products? Do you want an offer? Contact us now.